ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14677063
nr 1467 7063
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 63x74,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, interiör. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x74 cm
Monday May 16 2022
at 19:34:32